8U Information

Please hover over each document if you need to scroll through to find the information.You may also print or enlarge the pdf.

8U – Team 1 JAMIE COMBS

 

Avery

Beard

Indiana Outkast

Londyn

Brauer

Demand Command 8U

Amelia

Combs

Team Indiana Impact 8u

Rylynn

Conley

Indiana Fierce – Coleman

Bentlei

Freeman

Indiana Gators – Frazier 8U

Molly

Hudson

Vincennes Sting

Kinsley

Markel

Red Alert

Mauriana

Moore

Vincennes Sting

Alanna

Noland

Eagles Baseball Club Softball 8u

Kynzley

Wilson

Brownsburg Showcase

Avery

Young

FAM

   
   

8U – Team 2

 

Lynley

Chesser

Team Indiana Impact

Bristol

Enochs

Indiana Tribe

Brooklyn

Farmer

Vincennes Sting 8U

Mackinley

Fauver

Indiana Magic

Cailah

Hicks

Heat

Mallory

Hill

Fierce

Paislee

Kramer

Tribe

Camille

Mailey

Brownsburg Showcase 12′- Bulldogs

Alia

Richie

Diamond Divas

Kylie

Robbins

Red Alert

Allison

Suthard

Linton Aftershock

   
   

8U – Team 3 – RYAN KINNICK

 

Gwyn

Bosell

Aftershock

Sophia

Burlile

Indiana Magic Gold

Lexi

Cowsert

Indiana Magic

Payson

Daly

Indiana Impact

Azleigh

Goodman

Indiana Tribe

Alayna

Kinnick

DEMAND COMMAND – 8U LAWSON

Allie

McAllister

Fierce

Audrey

McClure

Vincennes sting

Marissa

Smith

Diamond Divas

Allie

Stamper

Hagerstown Heat

Savannah

Wilson

FAM

   
   

 

 

8 U – Team 4

 

Josie

Bartlett

Red Alert

Olivia

Beasley

Diamond Divas

Paisley

Comer

Eagles Baseball Club 8U Softball

Taylor

Griepenstroh

Red Alert

Josie

Lammert

FAM

Baya

Lower

Linton Aftershock

Ruth

McPherson

Indiana Magic

Ryleigh

Medlen

Team Indiana Impact

Katherine

Schwemlein

NWI Sox 8u

Maci

Smarrelli

Diamond Divas

Ella Grace

Vincent

Demand Command

   
   

8U – Team 5 – FRED LAWSON

 

Layla

Ahart

Diamond Queens

Brooklyn

Dinsmore

Indiana Impact 8u

Kara

Edwards

Kentuckiana Eclipse

Felicity

Kinser

Eagles baseball club

Emily

Lawson

Demand Command

Mackenzie

Lewis

Indiana Magic 8U

Emery

Perry

FAM

Keeleigh

Robbins

Red Alert

Olivia

Smith

Brownsburg Showcase

Aria

Sullivan

Indiana tribe

Lennon

Targett

Indiana Outkast

   
   

8U – Team 6

 

Aubree

Clapp

Demand command

Kyelen

DeSpain

Fusion

Mady

Elrod

Kentuckiana Eclipse

Anna

Gwin

Indiana magic gold

Addy

Hunt

Team Indiana Impact

Kynley

Robertson

Hagerstown Heat

Bristol

Smith

Vincennes Sting

Camryn

Tharp

Aftershock

Emma

Williams

Indiana Magic

Maci

Winkler

Red alert 8u

   
   
   

 

 

8U – Team 7

 

Sawyer

Brightwell

Magic 8u

Macie

Comer

Eagles Baseball Club

Kennedy

Coy

Demand Command

Kali

Craney

Red Alert – Kellems

Josey

Hardy

Red Alert – Watson

Audrey

Lockhart

Indiana Magic

RayLee

Miracle

Diamond Divas

Alanys

Ortiz

Red Alert

Pippa

Ranard

FAM 8U

Ann Marie

Schutz

Vincennes Sting

Juliana

Smith

Indiana Tribe

   
   

8U – Team 8

 

Eva

Barajas

NWI Sox Fastpitch 8u

Aleena

Brooks

FAM

Madison

Caves

Diamond Divas

Caroline

Cuadros

IMG Robertson/Wilmoth

Aaliyah

Haskett

Hagerstown Heat

Violet

Kobli-Trondsen

8U NWI SOX FASTPITCH

Lydia

Krause

Fam 8u

Emmalynn

Lathery

Red Alert

Braylee

Morris

Team Indiana Impact

Emily

Reynolds

8u Indiana Tribe

   
   

8U – Team 9 STEVE KELLEMS

 

Lucy

Booher

Demand Command

Rhydlee

Elkins

Aftershock

Serenity

Graves

Indiana Fierce Coleman 8u

Emma

Gwin

Hagerstown Heat

Madyson

Hamilton

Diamond Divas

Piper

Hughes

Indiana Tribe

Lexie

Kellems

Red Alert

Abigail

Pohlplatz

NWI Sox 8u

Ava

Shive

Fam

Reagan

Weida

Indiana Magic 8u

McKinleigh

Son

Red Alert-Kellems

   

8U – Team 10 JAKE BURSKEY

 

Zoey

Benefiel

Eagles Baseball Club

Kynlee

Burskey

Team Indiana impact

Adley

Bush

Demand Command

Paisley

Claton

Indiana Magic

Micaela

Forler

FAM 8U

Lakyn

Henderson

Kentuckiana eclipse

Lacie

Mills

Diamond Divas

Chloe

Moreno

Hotshots

Erica

Hughes

Indiana Tribe

Brittany

Usher

NWI SOX

Rylee ‘ROO’

Wright

OutKast