2021 Nominated Players

DateJuly 31, 2021 & August 1, 2021

WhereCeraLand Park (Columbus, IN)

(The park will be charging a gate fee- $10 per person)

JULY 31, 2021

Age Groups: 8U, 10U, 12U will play

AUGUST 1, 2021

Age Groups: 14U, 16U, 18U

Player Info:

  • 1. Each player will wear team uniform to the event
  • 2. Each player must bring all gear needed
  • 3. There will be no practicing before the event. 
  • 4. Suggestion would be to meet at the field one hour prior to first game to find the coaches assigned to you! They will be warming up close to the field that you will be playing on. 

Please check the website to confirm team and game times as we get closer to day of event as people will cancel last minute. 

 

Also, coaches will continue to be added to the team roster.

Rules for the Coaches:

  1. Bat the entire lineup
  2. The second game, the batting lineup will start where it left off at the end of the first game
  3. Coaches will rotate positions every inning. Allow athletes to play different positions if they would like!

8U All-State Teams

8U – Team 1 JAMIE COMBS  
AveryBeardIndiana Outkast
LondynBrauerDemand Command 8U
AmeliaCombsTeam Indiana Impact 8u
RylynnConleyIndiana Fierce – Coleman
BentleiFreemanIndiana Gators – Frazier 8U 
MollyHudsonVincennes Sting 
KinsleyMarkelRed Alert 
MaurianaMooreVincennes Sting
AlannaNolandEagles Baseball Club Softball 8u
KynzleyWilsonBrownsburg Showcase
AveryYoungFAM
   
   
8U – Team 2  
LynleyChesserTeam Indiana Impact
BristolEnochsIndiana Tribe
BrooklynFarmerVincennes Sting 8U
MackinleyFauverIndiana Magic
CailahHicksHeat
MalloryHillFierce
PaisleeKramerTribe
CamilleMaileyBrownsburg Showcase 12′- Bulldogs
AliaRichieDiamond Divas
KylieRobbinsRed Alert
AllisonSuthardLinton Aftershock 
   
   
8U – Team 3  
GwynBosellAftershock 
SophiaBurlileIndiana Magic Gold 
LexiCowsertIndiana Magic
PaysonDalyIndiana Impact
AzleighGoodmanIndiana Tribe
ALAYNAKINNICKDEMAND COMMAND – 8U LAWSON
AllieMcAllisterFierce
AudreyMcClureVincennes sting 
MarissaSmithDiamond Divas
AllieStamperHagerstown Heat
SavannahWilsonFAM
   
   
8 U – Team 4  
JosieBartlettRed Alert
OliviaBeasleyDiamond Divas 
PaisleyComerEagles Baseball Club 8U Softball
TaylorGriepenstrohRed Alert
JosieLammertFAM
BayaLowerLinton Aftershock
RuthMcPhersonIndiana Magic
RyleighMedlenTeam Indiana Impact 
KatherineSchwemleinNWI Sox 8u
MaciSmarrelliDiamond Divas
Ella GraceVincentDemand Command
   
   
8U – Team 5  
LaylaAhartDiamond Queens
BrooklynDinsmoreIndiana Impact 8u
KaraEdwardsKentuckiana Eclipse
FelicityKinserEagles baseball club
EmilyLawsonDemand Command
MackenzieLewisIndiana Magic 8U
EmeryPerryFAM
KeeleighRobbinsRed Alert
OliviaSmithBrownsburg Showcase
AriaSullivanIndiana tribe 
LennonTargettIndiana Outkast 
   
   
8U – Team 6  
AubreeClappDemand command 
KyelenDeSpainFusion
MadyElrodKentuckiana Eclipse 
AnnaGwinIndiana magic gold 
AddyHuntTeam Indiana Impact
KynleyRobertsonHagerstown Heat
BristolSmithVincennes Sting
CamrynTharpAftershock
EmmaWilliamsIndiana Magic
MaciWinklerRed alert 8u
   
   
   
8U – Team 7  
SawyerBrightwellMagic 8u
MacieComerEagles Baseball Club
KennedyCoyDemand Command 
KaliCraneyRed Alert – Kellems
JoseyHardyRed Alert – Watson
AudreyLockhartIndiana Magic 
RayLeeMiracleDiamond Divas
AlanysOrtizRed Alert
PippaRanardFAM 8U
Ann MarieSchutzVincennes Sting
JulianaSmithIndiana Tribe 
   
   
8U – Team 8  
EvaBarajasNWI Sox Fastpitch 8u
AleenaBrooksFAM
MadisonCavesDiamond Divas
CarolineCuadrosIMG Robertson/Wilmoth
AaliyahHaskettHagerstown Heat
VioletKobli-Trondsen8U NWI SOX FASTPITCH
LydiaKrauseFam 8u
EmmalynnLatheryRed Alert
BrayleeMorrisTeam Indiana Impact
EmilyReynolds8u Indiana Tribe
   
   
8U – Team 9 STEVE KELLEMS  
LucyBooherDemand Command
RhydleeElkinsAftershock
SerenityGravesIndiana Fierce Coleman 8u
EmmaGwinHagerstown Heat
MadysonHamiltonDiamond Divas 
PiperHughesIndiana Tribe
LexieKellemsRed Alert
AbigailPohlplatzNWI Sox 8u
AvaShiveFam
ReaganWeidaIndiana Magic 8u
McKinleighSonRed Alert-Kellems
   
8U – Team 10 JAKE BURSKEY  
ZoeyBenefielEagles Baseball Club
KynleeBurskeyTeam Indiana impact
AdleyBushDemand Command
PaisleyClatonIndiana Magic
MicaelaForlerFAM 8U
LakynHendersonKentuckiana eclipse 
LacieMillsDiamond Divas
ChloeMorenoHotshots
EricaHughesIndiana Tribe
BrittanyUsherNWI SOX
Rylee ‘ROO’WrightOutKast 

10U All-State Teams

10U- A/B TEAMS

10A-1  Team 1- JESSE WHITLOCK
JillianBeaderstadtNWI Sox Fastpitch 10u
VivianBirklaIndiana Magic Gold – Martin
JordynnDupayHoward County Thunder 
TinaGoffIndiana magic 10u
JazlynLawsonGators
PaytonLinderImpact 2010
VanessaMcglothlinGators premiere Frank
JolieRustChaos 
LydiaShoemakerAvon Softball Club
KinleeWhitlockKentuckiana Eclipse
BrooklynWilkinsIndiana Hustle
CamrynYoungNWI Storm Elite
   
   
10A-1 Team 2 – JOSH FRANK
KayleeBlockerNWI Alliance 
KennaBohleIndiana Hustle
SydneeFrankIndiana Gators Premier Frank 2010
ChasityKelichIndiana Gators Premier-Frank
JayceeKraigerLady Hawks
AdelynKurthWestfield Shamrocks 10U
McKennaMajerskiOutsiders
AlaynaMartinKentuckiana Eclipse
KileyMyersKentuckiana Eclipse
PresleyRoyaltyImpact 10
LaylaScottIndiana Gators Premier 2010-Frank 
RubyWeaverHoward county Thunder 
   
   
10A-1 Team 3 – CAMERON POE
NoraBauermeisterGators Viewegh 10U
KhloeBrownIN Fusion 2010 – Oster
AlexandraGentrupIndy Chaos- Crick 10u
ElainaKempIndiana Klutch Softball
AshlynLaffeyIN Phoenix 10u
CarringtonNashIndiana Gators 11 Johnson
JosiePikeImpact
JillianPoeGators
DelaneyRobinsonIndy Klutch 10U Starr
AverySandersIndiana Magic Gold 
BrooklynShepherdNWI Storm Elite
RylanSpriglerIndiana Fusion Elite
   
   
10A-2 Team 1- JOSH VIEWEGH  
RyleeAmtIndy Chaos 10u Crick
ElcieArnoldIndiana Gators
KarlieannBrooksIndiana Gators 2011
RowanCarverTeam Indiana Impact 9u
IzzieHartIndiana Hustle
ChloeHuntAvon Softball Club
AddysonLarrisonIndy Chaos
SydneyMartensIndiana Klutch
SpencerMartinIndiana Magic 10U Bowman
AlexisPerezIndiana Magic Bowman
EvelynSchulteNWI Alliance
EllaShawKentuckiana Eclipse
   
   
10A-2 Team 2 NICK BROWNE & KIP WERDEN  
AlyviaBrowneWestfield Shamrocks
AdilynnCrouchHustle
ToriDetroIndiana Gators Premier
BraelynLovelaceTeam Indians Impact
BellaMcElhanyIndy Chaos 
RyleeMooreIndiana Gators 
BayliePolstonLady Hawks
TaLynnRieckersIndiana Gators
LailaSmithAvon Softball Club 
KendallSnodgrassImpact
KendallTaylorIndiana Magic Gold – Kleeman
KarlieWerdenIndiana Gators 2011 
   
   
10A-2 Team 3- JOSH SAMPIA
KennaBergenIndiana Gators Premier Frank
AnnleeConnLady hawks 
KierstinConnerIndy chaos 
LaurenCrickIndy Chaos – Crick
CayleeDavisIndiana hustle
AutumnHemmelgarnASC – Avon Softball Club
BrooklynHollanderIndiana Magic Gold Kleeman
KarmaKintnerMagic 
AveryLangstonIndy Klutch 
OliviaSampiaWestfield Shamrocks 10U
HannahSchladandImpact 10
OliviaStarrIndiana Klutch
   
   
10A-3 Team 1 – JENNY SKIRVIN
LailaAbnerTeam Indiana Impact
OliviaDaliegeNWI Sox 10U
RaeganDuncanLady Hawks
KeeraGrizzleIndiana Magic Bowman 10u
PaytonJacksonIndiana hustle 
EvalynMorrisIndy Chaos- Crick
KhloeSeaboyIndiana Gators – Arnold
AlexSkirvinIndiana Hustle
EllaSmithIndiana Gators 
ZoeyStarrIndiana Impact 9u
AddieTaylorThunder
DelayniThompsonLady Hawks 10U
SamiTippsIndiana Ducks 10u B
   
   
10A-3 Team 2 – LOGAN BENTLEY
JillianDeYoungNWI SOX FASTPITCH 
BraylinBentleyIndiana Gators 2011 – Viewegh 
JuneCopelandIndiana Magic Gold-Kleeman
AllainaHelmbergerHoward County Thunder Stedry 10U 
MadelynKenefickLady Hawks
MauraMccormickAvon softball club 
TinsleyMelekIndy Chaos
KailynNevittIndiana Magic 10u 
IveahPickettIndiana Hustle
LilyRiveraNWI Alliance
LilyStedryHoward County Thunder
GraceStevensKentuckiana Eclipse
   
   
10A-3 Team 3- JOSH PROFITT  
MalikiaAloisIndiana Magic 10u Bowman
EllaArnettIndiana Magic Gold
GwendolynBrownWestfield Shamrocks 10U
EmilyFaucettWYSI Shamrocks 10u
MaraHartAvon Softball Club
AddisonHerald10U Gators Premier
KadaMilesHustle
AjNealImpact 10u
HaileyPoskinNWI Sox Fastpitch 9U
TrinityPriceIndy Clutch 
JosieProfittTeam Indiana Impact
AubrielleTurkAvon Softball Club

10U-C TEAMS

10UC – Team 1 JEREMY JONES 
DakotaClarkIndiana Assault Fastpitch
MiakodaColeIndiana Magic 10u Bowman
StellaHallMidwest Vipers
KariganHardmanIndiana Throwbacks
JaylynnMillsRichmond jazz
SamanthaPrifogleFusion 2011  Jansen
SiennaQuezadaLady Hawks
ClaireStoopsEagle select-green
KennediVaughnIndiana Assault
KaydenceWheelerSouthern Indiana Crash
LayaWooden10u TEAM INDIANA IMPACT 
   
   
10UC – Team 2  
JillianAbu-SeirIndiana Magic Gold
LilyBranamanIndiana Throwbacks
AriannaEscobalThunderstruck 
KatelynHatfieldFusion 11
MackenzieMcPheetersTeam Indiana Impact 
EllieOliphantScorpions softball club
RaylynRobargeNewburgh nitros
LylaRutherfordIndiana Ducks
Elli-MayShepardDiamond Dynamic Legacy
KaiyaSmythMidwest Vipers
AddysonWoodruffMidwest Vipers 
   
   
10UC – Team 3 RANDALL CLARK  
AbbyBlackburnNewburgh Nitro
MolleeClarkKentucky Lightning 2011
AdalynDierlamMidwest Vipers
AddyDimmickIndiana Impact 9U
KloeFithianNewburgh Nitro
AdelineHibbertMagic Platinum 
MaggieLockenourRevolution Fastpitch 10u
MaggieMullisRevolution Fast Pitch 10U
KendalRedmanIndiana Magic Gold
LylaTrambaughIndiana Assault Fastpitch
LylahTurkScorpions Softball Club
   
   
10UC – Team 4- NICK LACY  
KaelynnAndersonRed Alert
JanieBohleberMidwest Vipers
AaliyahDoolinScorpion Softball Club
KaidanceFarrarHotshots
TinleyGantNWI Lady Vipers
CarstenHaddixIndiana Magic Gold 
ZoeyKivettIndiana Smoke
SydneyLainhartThunderstruck 
AddisonMullenSI Bombers
GraceThompsonIndiana Phoenix
NaomiWathenFusion
   
   
10UC – Team 5 – JESS BOLANDER  
AllieBeswickIndiana Assault
IsabellaBolanderIndiana Magic Gold
AaliyahBurroffScorpions 
AshleighCraigTeam Indiana Impact
EllaEndersbyIndiana Smoke 
VioletGlassburnNWI Lady Vipers
IsabellaLewisKentucky Lightning 2011 Clark
BellaMadorinRevolution 
GracelynnMellencampIndiana Throwbacks
HaydenReeceIndiana Phoenix 10u
AlaynaSegoviaNewburgh Nitro
   
   
10UC – Team 6  
LillianBellScorpions 
KayaFootmanindy diamonds
AubreyGrimesMidwest Vipers 
GracieHatchettIndiana Throwbacks 
RachelJohnsonSmithville Scrappers
DelahneyLaneIndiana Phoenix
KylenMackeySI Bombers 10u
KenziMcDanielIndy Elite Stuck
KenzieNeesIndiana Smoke 10U
HeidiPhillipsIndiana Fusion Elite 
BraylenRudnickThunderstruck 
   
   
10UC – Team 7  
AddieBrownIndiana Smoke
ClaireGrossNewburgh Nitro 10U
RaelynnHayseIndiana Magic Gold 
KennedyHughesThunderstruck 
ClaireJarrettIndiana Phoenix 
Lilly-AnnLivingstonRevolution 10u
MckennleyMorrisIndiana Jazz
LilaParkerIndiana longhorns 
MarliePayneIndiana Fusion
CrosbyPhillipsIndy Lightning 10U-Morgan
BaileyRobinsonMidwest Vipers
LillianaShrakeScorpions 
   
   
10UC – Team 8  
Josie BeaversThrowbacks
KendylGipsonGators
KenleyGroceIndiana Phoenix 11
KylieHagerLady Hawks
SavannahHuffmanSmithville Scrappers
CadenceJansenFusion 2011 9U – Jansen
EvelynJonesSouthern Indiana Crash
MadisonLacyIndiana magic platinum Lacy
RhiannonLambertThunderstruck
PeytonLearKentucky Lightning 2011 Clark
BennettSauriIndiana Smoke
LillyMcPeakIndy lightning 10U – Morgan
   
10UC – Team 9 – SHAMBER WEISS  
KennediButlerIndiana Throwbacks 
EllieCouchHotshots
RihannaDriskellKentucky Lightning 
MayceeGrasseRichmond Jazz
KinleyGreshamSouthern Indiana Crash
BrileeMcglothlinSmithville scrappers
MaddiPerkinsIndiana Phoenix
MalloryRhodesMidwest Vipers 
MelodyScalesNewburgh Nitro 10U
LillianaShrakeScorpions 
KynleeStephensRevolution Fastpitch 
CharlotteWoodRevolution Fastpitch
   
   
10UC – Team 10 SHAUN WILLIAMS  
MariahBoydThunderstruck 
AlexisGarrettNewburgh Nitro 10U
TrinityGriepenstrohSouthern Indiana Crash
AliviaMullenSI Bombers
PerryMurphySmithville Scrappers 
LayleeNicholsonSouthern Indiana Reign 
MadelineOsterIndiana Fusion Elite
JayleySmileyRed Alert 
BryleeStwalleyIndiana Smoke 10u
EllaWilliamsIN Phoenix 10U
AliviaWillisIndy Lightning 10U-Morgan
   
   
10UC – Team 11 – URIAH HAUB  
AlexisBalbachSouthern Indiana Crash
BristolCranmerFusion elite
AliviaDavisIndy Elite
BryleeHaubIndiana Throwbacks 
AddieKleehamerSouthern Indiana Reign
DuncanKrenkelPortage Elite
AdelaideMeyerroseIndians Smoke 10U
OliviaSchrenkNWI Sox Fastpitch 9u
EverleighSterlingIndiana Throwbacks
CharleeStevensIndiana Assault Fastpitch
AdalynWillisIndy Lightning
   
   
10UC – Team 12  
CarolineBenningtonIndiana Fusion
AbbyCraigIndy Elite 10U
JayleighGrayIndiana Throwbacks
SavannahHammondSmithville Scrappers
ZOEHartischMadison County Bombshells
EllaNorrisRevolution
TaylorNuttallIndiana Assault Fastpitch 
MarleeMachariaIndy Lightning 10U – Morgan
EmmaMachariaIndy Lightning 10U – Morgan
KylieReedThunder Fastpitch
ChezneyRutanRed Alert- Wilson
KatieTaylorIndy Diamonds
   
   
10UC – Team 13 – MATT MORGAN  
AveryBaizeKentucky Lightning 
KourtniCarpenterThunderstruck 10u selby
ReeseChapmanIndy Diamonds 
NatalieCurtisIndiana Fusion Elite 10U
ReaganGunterIndiana Smoke 10U
LyliaMartinSouthern Indiana Reign
MalloryMooreNewburgh Nitro 10U
AbigailMorganIndy lightning 10U – Morgan
ShiloRockhillSmithville Scrappers
BraileySparksRevolution Fastpitch 
HayleeTincherElite 
   
   
10UC – Team 14 – CLAYTON TOMASINO  
KariganHardmanIndiana Throwbacks
GraceHoffmanMidwest Vipers
AddisonLawreyRevolution 
KendallLucheneNWI ALLIANCE 
HalleParksIndiana Longhorns
AshleySatavaHot Shots
TeeganSelbyThunderstruck 10U Selby
LauraTerrellIndiana Throwbacks
ChelseaThompsonSI Bombers U10
IsabellaTomasinoScorpion Softball Club 10U
KhloeWerneSouthern Indiana Crash
LondonWilliamsRed Alert

12U All-State Teams

12U-A Teams

12A- Team 1 – BRILEY HADLEY
OliviaFranklinNorthern Indiana Elite
LucyGeorgeIndiana Gators
RileyGillilandIFE 08
IrelandGuetlingTriple Threat
LakynHadleyIndiana Terror
KatieKitchNorthern Indiana Elite ’09
AmeeraKummerNorthern Indiana Elite 
EllieStoeltingGators
KyleighWalkerIndiana Terror
   
   
12A- Team 2 – CORY MENDEZ
LainieKeeferIndiana Magic Gold
AmiyahLanghamNorthern Indiana Elite
BaileyMarcusIndiana gators 08 freely
AddieMartinIndiana Magic Gold 08
LeticiaMendezNorthern Indiana Elite ’08 -Mendez 
MackenzieNeesNorthern Indiana Elite 12U – 08 Mendez
AlyssaPingletonIndiana Fusion Elite
KaelynPutnamShockwaves 09
AlyxandraSmithShockwaves 09- Fox 
MyleeVandevenderIndiana Terror 
   
   
12A-Team 3 – TROY CRAIG
LilyCraigTriple Threat
HallieGibsonVengeance Elite 08
IsabellaGutierrezNorthern Indiana elite
MaciHanlinIndiana Gators 08 Feely
JessicaMarrsIndiana Terror 
KaleahMcCarterMojo
SophieMontsIndiana Magic Gold Koch 09
MadisonRoseTriple Threat 08
MadisonThomasTriple Threat 08
MaggieThorneIndiana Magic Gold 08 Linton

12U-B Teams

12B- Team 1 – DEIDREA CRAFTON
AnnieBlackburnNewburgh Ice
Zi’OnnaColeIndiana Beast 
GracieCraftonIndiana Hustle 
JocelynDonitzenIndiana Gators 08 Burns
GracieGaynorNewburgh Ice 08
MayceeHaymanIndiana Primetiem 12U Crouch
MadisonMaxwellDiamond Dynamics Select 12U
KaiaMcNamaraNoble County Venom 12u
MorganMissicanoIndiana Phoenix Missicano 12U
MaddiNevittIndiana Magic 08 
AveriSavageThunderstruck Miller
MaycieWardDemand Command 12U Jarvis
   
   
12B-Team 2 – SHARON MILLER
MaceyBallardThunderstruck Miller
FinleyGibsonIndiana Gators
AddysonNaleFusion Hegedus 09
ClaireOsborneThunderstruck 
PaisleySerenoGators West 
DakotaSmithNewburgh Ice
AshtynStrimelIndiana Magic 08 Strimel
AlainaSuttonFire 08
LaneeSwindellFire 08
JaycenSwinkIndiana Phoenix 
MiaTillmanIndiana Bulldogs 
AlexisWilsonBulldogs Elite
   
   
12B-Team 3- TYLER BALLARD
HannahBeamanIndiana Jazz 
Ma’ryahCaulIndiana Hustle-Crafton 
ChyanEvansIndy Bandits Elite 
KatieFlahertyMichiana Repetition 12U Monroe
KaydenceFordNWI Lady Vipers 08
HarlowHeathGators 09 – Dillon
JocelynHornettBulldogs Elite
PeytonLonardiOutsiders
LilaMillerNWI Vipers 08
MaddieNewmanPrimetime 12U Crouch
RyleighSporlederIndy Bandits Elite
AvaZdanowskiIndiana Bulldogs
   
   
12B-Team 4 – BILL KESSINGER
BrooklynBartleIndiana Phoenix
CamrynBlueGreenfield FIRE
MadiBrackenPowerhouse- Ireland 
NoveaBrandonNWI Lady Vipers
KimikoKeithPower House young
GraceKessingerMadison County Chaos
KayleeNisbethNewburgh Ice
CharlottePaskoIndiana Fierce
KamrynPoppIndiana Magic 12U
MallorieRoseOutsiders Softball Club 
MadisonWainscottThunderStruck
TaylorYoungIndiana Phoenix
   
   
12B-Team 5 – SEAN BORDENKIRCHER
DaisyBivensThunderstruck
TeaganBordenkircherIndiana Shockwaves 08 Bordenkircher
JilliannBrauerDemand Command 08
AmayaCoitShelbystorm
KamrynHaasShelby Storm
KatieHuckabyIndiana Magic Gold
SandyJordanShockwaves 08 Bordenkircher 
AvaLeedsNewburgh Ice
JaxynMartinDiamond Dynamics Select
PeytonMartinOutsiders
AddisonMcClainFusion 09 Palmer
HaleyMeyerIndiana Bulldogs
   
   
12B-Team 6 – IVO KLUESNER 
AbbyAlwineNoble County Venom Bortner
AddisonBodenhornIndiana Shockwaves 
HaydenBrockOutsiders 
AshlynCollinsIndiana fusion elite-Richey
ReeseHendyDemand Command 12U Jarvis
RileeKluesnerIndiana Bulldogs Kluesner
KirkleyLoweShelby Storm
AliLykeSouthern Indiana Missfitz
EmmaReynoldsIndiana Phoenix Missicano 
PaigeStiresIndiana Gators Feely
JusticeTweedyNew Palestine dragons 
BrileyWolfeGators09-Wolfe
   
   
12B-Team 7 – DEANN FOX 
EllaArcherGreenfield Fire 08
BaileyBarrow Bulldogs Elite 
MacyBlevinsFire 08
AllyCarlonFusion 09 Palmer
AubreyFoxIndiana Shockwaves 09 -Fox
CaraGrossOutsiders 11u
AddisonHeacoxFire 08
OliviaHinesleyFierce 08
LeynaKavanaughThunderstruck Miller
LilyPiggGators 08 Feely
KamrynRhotonIndiana Shockwaves 
AlexisShawPowerhouse Young 
   
   
12B-Team 8 – TJ JARVIS 
DanielleAlbrightIndy Bandits Elite
BriBortnerNC Venom
AshlynBrentonIMG Koch 09
EllieEdenSouth Gibson Heat
MyahGardnerFire 
AvaGriffinThunderstruck/Miller
SavannahHallShockwaves 09 Fox
AdahHupferIndiana Fierce
MckenzieJacksonINDIANA BULLDOGS
MorganJarvisDemand Command 08
ZoeyKogerIndiana Phoenix Missicano
   
   
   
12B-Team 9- TRAVIS PARRISH
CypressAliottaNewburgh Ice
MorganBrickerIndiana shockwaves 08 Bordenkircher
AbbyCapenShelby Storm 
JaycieColeFire 
LeeahCrouchLady Vipers NWI
ClaireFitzgeraldGators Dillon 
JoleeHawkinsIndiana Gators 08-Feely
PeytonHerrodPowerhouse Ireland
TatumHuntBulldogs Elite
JocelynParrishDiamond Dynamics Select 
EllenTingleGators-Dillon
   
   
12B-Team 10 – RUSS STEELE
RileyByfordDemand Command 08 Jarvis
MaddieDaltonBulldogs Elite
MelodyDiephuisSouth Gibson Heat
LucyGoadIndiana Shockwaves 08 Bordenkircher 
CorrynneGregoryGators 09
WillowHarveyIndiana Shockwaves 
KennedyHollanderNewburgh Ice
KynleighMartinIndiana Gators 08 Feely
VictoriaPullingMichigan Repetition 
CaraSteeleNew Pal Dragons 09
ShayleeWallaceIndiana Gators
   
   
12B-Team 11- MELISSA DILLON
HaleyAmadorDiamond Dynamics Select
JordynCrouchPrimetime 12U Crouch
NevaehDillonGators 09 Dillon
HannahFlorianNWI Lady Vipers
AshlynHittleNew pal Dragons
AshlynMcMillionIndiana bulldogs 08 Kluesner 
MakaylaMinnsIndiana Shockwaves
GracelynnPattonGators Wolfe 09
BrileyPorterFusion 
MadisonRohlsIndiana Hustle
CoraRushPowerhouse
CarolineWigginsIndiana Magic – Koch
   
12B-Team 12 – ROBERT HURT
JessicaBeauchampOutsiders 11u
MyrandaEastesIndy Bandits Elite
HattisonGrahamShockwaves 08 Bordenkircher
MakaylaHillIndiana Primetime 12U Crouch
AmberHurtNew Pal Dragons 
AbbigailJohnsonThunderstruck
KenzleiMathewsIndiana Magic Gold Koch 
AlyssaSandersEagle 
MileySperlingSouth Gibson Heat
AdelynThompsonGators 09-Dillon 
RileyWeidaIndiana Magic Strimel 08
MaleighaWhittakerShelby Storm 08

12U-C Teams

12C- Team 1 STEPHEN FORD  
PaytenAdamsSouth Gibson Heat
MadelynAdamsRed Alert
ElizabethAustinRevolution Fastpitch 08
MadisonBakerIndy Clutch
PhoebeClarkFAM Gold 2027
AutumnFordIndy Elite 12u Ford Jr 
PaigeGriggsTrue Impact
BellaMcIntoshBombers 08 – Inman
JacquelynnShelleyTippy explosion 
LydiaThurmanEclipse 08
McKennaVanVleetRed Storm
   
   
12C- Team 2  
MarissaBakerRed Alert – Steele
AddysonBischoffLady Lakers
BrooklynnChambers12u chaos Schwettman 
HayliClampittIndyTen
GracieCraigIndiana Klutch Softball
Rachel FrederickNWI Alliance 
HannahRittenhouseSouthside Stardust
ClaireRittenhouseSouthside Stardust
AminahSaahirDiamond Dynamics Fierce 
MiaStimacStardust
MorganStoferEclipse 08
   
   
12C- Team 3 BRAD AUSTIN  
SydneyAustinRevolution Fastpitch 09
AudreyBishopRed Alert Fish 12u
MyklynnBurtonIndiana Klutch 
OliviaCamarilloNWI Alliance 
MadisonHardingTippy Explosion 
LarkynIveyDiamond Dynamics Fierce 
LylaMufflerIndy Clutch
KaiaPantosRed Storm
KiaraSittigSouthern Indiana  missfitz
LaylaWilliamsIndy Ten
SamanthaWilsonIndy Chaos – Black
   
   
12C- Team 4  
IsabelleBennettLady Lakers 
AddisonBurchamRed Alert
BraeleeBurskeySouthside Stardust
AveryDanielsShelby Story 08
LillianDeSalleRevolution Fastpitch
MyaDimmickIndy Chaos – Schwettman
ElizabethGuzzettaOYO Red Storm
KacieNadingIndiana Impulse
JersieRodriguezNWI Alliance
AddisonSmithIndiana Klutch Softball
ShaylieSteeleRed Alert-Steele 
MaggieCalhounThunder 08
   
   
   
12C- Team 5  
AmeliaAnderson12U Red Storm
AddisonBurnellOYO Red Storm
MalorieClarkMadison County Chaos 08
ArianDayRed Alert-Steele
MarleeElstonThunder 08
KerriganGoodenTippy Explosion
KKMurrayFAM 09 Diamond Bowen
MadiPetersonShelby Storm 08
KyliaSchwettmanINDY CHAOS SCHWETTMAN
EmmaShearerSouthern Indiana missfitz 
LexiTurnerIndianapolis Arrows
MileyWilhoiteEclipse ’08
   
12C- Team 6  
JosslynBurnsideThunder 
AvaDeYoungIndy Elite 12u Ford Jr
AudriannaGaetaIndiana Impulse 
MorganneGrantEclipse 08
SummerHaverstockTrue Impact
HollyHensleySouth Gibson Heat
MakiyaJohnsonFlash 
MadelynnMillerSouthern Indiana Missfitz 
SkylarMoralesIndiana Klutch
BrennaRileyTippy Explosion 12U
DelaneyWarrenThunder
   
   
12C- Team 7 – KEVIN CAPLINGER  
BaleighCaplingerFAM 09 Bowen
DiemCastetterthunder 08
AvaCooperDiamond Dynamics Fierce
JacquelineHammondFam 12u Sumner
MattinglyHutchisonIndianapolis Arrows
KayeleeJacksonIndiana hustle
KeiraJohnsonNW Blue Devils 14U
RyleeMcCammonRed Alert Steele
KinseyReedRed Alert – Fish
TaylorStuckwischThunder 08
Bre’anaWalkerIndiana Jazz
   
   
   
12C- Team 8  
KelciBarbourRed Alert Steele
KelseyCampbellIndiana Hustle 
AshlynnChambers12u chaos Schwettman 
BrooklynnDanielFAM Bowen
JeralynnHandleyRed Alert 12U
SophiaHumphreyEclipse 08
OliviahJonesTippy explosion 
MakinziMillerShelby Storm
LilyPhilpottIndiana Illusions
MalloryShortIndyTen
AvaThorpeIndiana Klutch 
SusannaWarnerRiptide gray
   
   
12C – Team 9- ADAM FISH  
LayneeCaldwellTrue Impact 12U 
BaleighFishRed Alert 12U-Fish 
ShealeighFrankKP Fire
KarriGammonFlash
GwenavereKlunRevolution Fastpitch
AvereeLambertsonIndy Ten
LilaMaddenIndiana Klutch Softball 
Shaye-lynnRitchieNoble County Venom
KennedySimpsonIndiana klutch
IsabellaStengerLady Lakers
LoghanSumnerFam
   
   
12C- Team 10  
MackenzieBrysonThunder fastpitch 08
MadiFeiteiraRevolution 
CharlieHargisFAM GOLD 2027
SophiaJonesFAM
JalynnKeithShelby Storm 
BaileeLatimerIndyTen
LexieRuzgaShelby Storm
AvaSpennerTippy Explosion
ShylaSteeleRed-Alert Steele
AlexVanceFAM Bowen 09
EricaWhetselNew Pal Dragons 09
   
   
12C – Team 11- DAVID MURDICK  
JacquelineBoroughsRed Alert-Fish
AinsleyBrownIndy Elite Ford Jr
BrookeDawsonNWI Alliance
HaydynFitzpatrickIndy Chaos Black
MadisonJohnsonOYO Red Storm 
RachelLittleThunder 08
AudreyMcDonaldRed Alert 
JuneMurdickFam 2027 Gold
AlyssiaPriolaIndy Ten
SavannahSumnerIndiana Illusions
RileyTorresFAM Gold 2027
   
   
12C- Team 12 STEVE WALTZ  
AdrieBurgeChaos Schwettman
AiyanaCooperEagles JQ 09
KeelyFrierTippy Explosion
IsabelleKastSouthern Indiana Missfitz
KendallLaReauNWI Alliance 
KaylynnNapierIndiana Mafia 
KaitlynRobinsonRed Alert -Fish
LailaSandersIndy Elite 
SummerShands08 Bombers- Inman
BrennynWaltzFAM
LaylaWilliamsIndy Ten
Addison WagonerFam 12u Sumner
   
   
12C- Team 13  
SamanthaBrightLady Lakers
AubrianaBumpassNWI Alliance 
AutumnCoonsIndy Arrowx
PaxtynGibbsEagles
AbbyHoltIndy Klutch
JennaLittleThunder 08
NataliePayneIN Rush
AlainahPeterRevolution 09
AubreySeiferFlash
AveryShehanRed Alert
EllaTevebaughIndy Elite 
   
   
12C- Team 14  
VaydaBosellAftershock 
KayleeBrownFlash
ReeseClineTippy Explosion
MarleeDeatonDiamond Dynamics
ZylahHendricksRevolution Fastpitch 09
BayleeLambertLady Lakers
KayleighMachariaSouthside Stardust
CaliRamirezNWI Alliance 
MarleeShislerFam sumner
KinseySissonSouthern Indiana Missfitz
AdasynnSouderIndy Elite
ArinToddThunder08

14U All-State Teams

14U- A&B Teams

14U A&B – Team 1 TODD TAYLOR 
AbigailAllenNWI Xplosion
KaylynApplegate22:6 Diamond Sports B.L.A.Z.E.
ReaganBauerStealers Premier
AvalonCasteelSouthern Indiana Redbirds
EvaCasteelSouthern Indiana Redbirds
RileyDeGraafStealers Future
CoryLeeIndy Crush Premier ‘06
KarleighRowleyIndiana Terror
MacyStroudEdgewood Bulldogs
KinleeTaylorIndiana magic platinum
   
   
14U A&B – Team 2 -NATHAN WELCH
KatelynnAlsmanIndiana Magic Gold 07 Smith
KayleeBaxterZionsville Eagles Select 14U
EmelineBrownSWAT 07
MackenzieBurczykVengeance Elite 08
AvaDerricoOutsiders 14u
LilyDeschampsTeam Impact
DanicaFullerFort Wayne Force 14u Jedi
BaileeKintnerIndiana Crossfire
RileyannWelchNWI Xplosion
RileyWhitemanSouthern Indiana Redbirds
   
   
14U A&B – Team 3 – JESSE WHITLOCK
CassieBreitzkeNWI Xplosion
RoxieGreeneIndiana Gators 07 Crim
GraceGuenthnerFort Wayne Force
JolieJuddSwat 07
AddisonMassey-DeckardEdgewood Lady Bulldogs-Naue
TessaOrtmanIndiana Crossfire
MileyPranceStealers Futures
PiperRameyIndiana Magic 14u Forrester
LiviyaSoriaOutsiders 13u
KaitlynWhitlockSouthern Indiana Redbirds
   
14U A&B – Team 4 – NOEL RANEY 
PaytonAntkiewiczOutsiders 14u
NevaehElliottMartinsville outlaws
MelaneeForresterIndiana Magic
KarleighFriedrichTriple Crown Boomstix
MaleyJordanFAM 06 Jordan
GraceKendallGators ’07 Pierini
IsabelaLiraNWI Xplosion
KyraRaneyIndiana Impulse
MariyahSextonHuskies 14u Trosper
SophiaTikalskyNWI Xplosion
   
   
14U A&B – Team 5 – ANDY BRADSHAW
IsabellaBoydSWAT 07
MycaBuckelIndiana Flames
IsabellaDavisIndiana Magic 14U Forrester
KaitlinDuffyOutsiders
AvaElliottIndiana Irish
KaitlynMattocksFAM 06 Jordan
AddisonMesserSouthern Indiana Redbirds 07
SavanahMosleyNwi Xplosion
KarleeSmithIndiana magic gold 07 smith
MiaWitteNwi xplosion
   
   
14U A&B – Team 6  
MeredithAdelspergerIndiana Mustangs 14U – Mudis
MacKenzieCareyIndiana Magic Gold Smith
PiperCarpenterFAM
TiaraDennyIndiana Crossfire
IsabellaDominguez22:6 Diamond Sports Blaze
SamanthaDunlapNWI Xplosion
KatieKreisherEagles Select
ShyannLeeDuck 14u
LizzySindersIndiana Magic Gold 07
GraceWooleyOutsiders Softball Club
   
   
14U A&B – Team 7  
AubreeBergnerNWI Xplosion
AbriyahJamesFort Wayne Force Jedi
AbigailPearsonIndiana Magic 14U
AmayaRaderPeru Dynamite
IzzieRutherfordDerby City Crush
JazlynnStewartFAM 06 Hordan
CampbellStreckerEagles select
MadisonThornberryELS Swat ‘07
DanniellaVillarrealOutsiders 13U
BryleeYatesIndiana Terror
   
   
14U A&B – Team 8  
BridgetBertrandOutsiders
KarsynColemanIndiana Gators Pierini
JersiGrossIndy Crush Premier 14U
MollyMannIndiana Crossfire
AbigailPerissiSouther Indiana Redbirds
AnnaPrimBlaze
AddisonSegoviaHERricanes
JanelleSullivanIndiana Magic Gold 07 Smith
MaciTurnerIndiana Magic 14u Forrester
KiraWisemanEagles Select
   
   
14U A&B – Team 9  
ClaudiaAntcliffEagles Select
SiennaAntkiewiczOutsiders 13u
BracieJacksonSouthern Indiana Redbirds
LillyKieferIndiana Impulse
MollyMeagherSwat ‘07
AmiyaaParr-InmanHoosier Force 14U Greer
HaylePeterson22:6 Diamond Sports Blaze
AveryScruggsHuskies Trosper 14U
HannahVoll22:6 Diamond Sports Blaze

14U-C Teams

14UC – Team 1  
AdelynnAndersonThunder
BrookLynnBrockTippy Explosion
OliviaCristIndiana Terror
HadleyCrockFishers Charge
MyaEnglandIndiana Legends
MalloriEvansMartinsville Outlaws
AubreyFergusonIndiana Rush
kensygntinkimmellnoble county venom
MiaLongSalem Sting 14U
GracieMilamIndiana Rush 14U
KayleeSmithIndiana Phoenix 14-U Alfrey
EdithStoutNW Blue Devils
   
   
14UC – Team 2 TREVOR KELLER
RaganBuckIndiana Fire
ElizabethButlerFishers Charge
AlyssaColeIndiana Phoenix Alfrey
AeriannaDesmithIndiana terror
AveryDeterNoble County Venom
GraceKellerIndiana Fire
MackenzieKoughIndiana Rush 14u
JoieMontagueK SOX Red
ZaelynMylesSoftball One
PeytonParksFam07Gold
PeightonSmithIndiana Terror-McCarty
LynnsieWallsmith14U Huskies-Wallsmith
   
   
14UC – Team 3  
MollyMadsenKSox Blue
MadisonBarnesIndiana Terror
BaileeChesnutIndiana Terror McCarty
BrookeDavisIndiana Rush 14U
HaisleyHelmsHeat
KyrissaKreinbrookTippy Explosion
IsabellaLechnerIndiana Fire
MaceyMillerFishers Charge
SavannahNealBlue Devils-Arthur
AbbeyPriestleyNoble County Venom
Maci-GleeSchoolcraftMartinsville Outlaws
AvaUhlSoftball One Beres
   
14UC – Team 4 CHRISTA BARNETT
CherylBarnesK SOX 14U – Blue
SamCristNW Blue Devils
OliviaDroscheSoftball One
NatalieDusendangNWI Lady Vipers 07
JaelynHindsIndiana Rush
RylliHuntIndiana Havoc Softball
NataleeMorrowIndiana Magic Platinum Royal
AddisonReedThunder
DakotaSzinkIndiana Fire
NatalieTharpNW Blue Devils
LillyWagonerTippy Explosion
   
   
14UC – Team 5 ANDY LYONS 
GracieKigerNW Blue Devils
VirginiaKuliesisSoftball One
MalliLyonsIndiana Fire
AbbyMaynardIndiana Sting 14U
BeccaOverleeseIndiana Phoenix – Alfrey
MyleyPelkeNwi  lady vipers 07
WhitneyReedThunder
LillyRunyanIndiana Rush
AdriannaSmithMartinsville outlaws
AllisonStinsonHagerstown Heat
RhyleeWankeIndiana Fire
   
   
14UC – Team 6  
RipleyAndersonIndiana Fire
AlyssaBushSoftballOne
KarsynColemanIndiana Havoc
AlexaDannettelleThunder Fastpitch
SabrinaDavisBlue Devils
MadisonFiggIndiana Sting
BraelynLittleIndiana Sting
ElizaLoehrIndiana Rush
AddisonSpeelmanSoftballone
BrooklynSwitalskiHuskies
MeganZolvinskiK-Sox Red
BreannaZonNWI Lady Vipers
   
   
14UC – Team 7 – Nickole Napier
OliviaBrowningIndiana Rush
KristinEversSoftball One
MaggieFausettIndians Sting
AbbyHarmonK SOX 14U – Red
AaliyahKohlhouseIndiana Fire
JoslynMarcumSummit City Select Slattman
MadisonMorganNW Blue Devils Arther
KaylynnNapierIndiana Mafia
LizziePollertThunder Fastpitch
MackenzieWilliamsMartinsville Outlaws
AmeliaWoodkeFAM 2007 Gold
   
   
14UC – Team 8  
   
KelseyBeresSoftballOne
AveryBowenHeat
CaitlinHarrisFastpitch Academics Midwest
ValerieHorneNWI Lady Vipers
MaddisonKoughIndiana Rush 14u
AlexaNorrickIndiana Fire 14 U
KynadySparrowIndiana Sting
GraceSwankNoble County Venom
MackenzieTaulbeeNoble County Venom 13U Deter
CayceeThomsonNW Blue Devils
AynslieCockerillIndiana Sting 14U
   
   
14UC – Team 9  
TaylorAkersIndiana Terror
MeganEllisSoftball One
JillianHendersonMartinsville Outlaws
KatelynKlecknerExplosion
CarleeLambertsonNW Blue Devils
AidenMolebashIndiana Rush 14 u
HannahPyleHagerstown Heat
AddisynRitchieNoble County Venom
MatiRosenbergerIndiana Sting
AlexisVandergriftFAM 07 Gold
AmeliaWoodkeFAM 2007 Gold
ReaganWilloughbyK Sox

16U & 18U All-State Teams

HS Team 1  
KaydenceDavidPeru Dynamite
CourtneyHamiltonIndy Elite 05
ToriJensonRed Storm Elite
JadeynLasleyMadison Co. Bombshells
AriesLovelaceTW Eclipse
EmilyMcBrideDynamite
MakinzieMooreMichiana Repitition 05
RyannNorrisIndiana Shockwaves Kleinbub
LucileOvermyerIndiana Rush 16u
SophiaSparksTippy Explosion
MaddisynWeirIndiana Fire
NatalieWiltonMichiana Repetition
   
   
HS Team 2 – ALICIA & MARCUS
ShelbeyCarricoIndiana Magic Harper 16U
PhantaziaDeBoardDynamite
LaurenEastwoodIndiana Rush 16u
SaraFaulknerUSSSA Pride – Flynn
MadelynHelmkampFt Wayne Force
MackenzieMcCormickTippy Explosion 16U
AlyssaMulbargerTippy Explosion
HannahParrIndiana Fire
CadancePierceIndiana Bandits
JaylenRobinsonIndy Elite
SkylarSymonsIndiana Bandits
MadisynWibelPeru Dynamite
   
   
HS Team 3  
SophiaAthansIndy Elite 05
QuincyBlodgettMichiana repetition bowers 05
SierraGriderIndiana Magic
PaytonHerr16U Blue Devils – Love
DanicaJamesBlue Devils – Love
JalynnLoveNW Blue Devils
KaydenceMcNabbIndiana Beast Wicked
AbbyODonnellPride
JuliaRauscherIndiana Fire
AllisonVerheyTippy Explosion
KaylinWaltzMadison Co Bombdhells
   
   
HS Team 4 – BRIAN POE 
BlaykleeBumanIndiana Rush
CaradanHoffmanArsenal
ClaireKitchelIndiana Blaze 18U
SidneyLantzyIndiana Gators 04 KLV
KatelynMasonIndiana Fire
LaneyThomasFranklin Fury
GrayciePoeIndiana Fire
RachelSchmidtFranklin Fury
TinsleyShottsNW Blue Devils 16u Love
ShelbySteplerTippy Explosion
EmmaThomasMadison County Bombshell’s
   
   
HS Team 5  
LillyBradshawPeru dynamite
RebekahCruzIndy Elite 05
JadeFoxBLUE DEVILS
SarahGentryMichigan Repetition
CassidyGibsonMadison County Bombshells
KylieGrayMadison County Bombshells
RavynMcClarenShockwave Kleinbub/Norris
SydneyMillerIndiana Magic 18u Bowman
SamanthaSpringerRed Storm Elite
BriannaSzinkIndiana Fire
JanaWebbRED STORM ELITE
   
   
HS Team 6- DUSTIN FLOYD
MacKenzyAngleFAM
AbbyBowersMichiana Repetition 05 Bowers
MaddieCornellTippy explosiin
DaynaCramBlue Devils
BaileyFloydTippy Explosion
BreeannMooreFury
MaeganPearlIndiana Rush
IsabellePulleyMadison Co Bombshells
LillieReaderFort Wayne Force 18u
PeytonRushIndy Elite 05
KellyWagnerNW Blue Devils