14u A/B

14 A/B ALL STATE

 

TIMES                                   14A/B GAMES                     FIELD

4:00 PM                       TEAM 1      VS     TEAM 2                   1

4:00 PM                       TEAM 3      VS     TEAM 4                   2

4:00PM                        TEAM 5      VS     TEAM 6                   3

4:00PM                        TEAM 7      VS     TEAM 8                   4

4:00PM                        TEAM 9      VS     TEAM 10                 5

 

5:20PM                        TEAM 11    VS     TEAM 12                 4

5:20PM                        TEAM 13    VS     TEAM 14                 5

5:20PM                        TEAM 1      VS     TEAM 6                   1

5:20PM                        TEAM 2      VS     TEAM 4                   2

5:20PM                        TEAM 3      VS     TEAM 5                   3

 

6:40PM                        TEAM 7      VS     TEAM 10                 1

6:40PM                        TEAM 8      VS     TEAM 9                   3

6:40PM                        TEAM 11    VS     TEAM 14                 4

6:40PM                        TEAM 12    VS     TEAM 13                 5

 

 

 


Team 1: Eric Grubb
Alyssa Allen
Kayla Bain
Katelyn Ellison
Holli Guffey
Delanie Haskett
Libby Horton
Kameron Kline
Hailey Lang
Madelyn Letourneau
Jadyn Ramer
Emma Shirley
Kaylee Smith
Livi Stinson
Team 2: David Duncan
Lauren Duncan
Rachel Gill
Emma Hunter
Callie Linders
Paige McCorkle
Alyssa Mumaw
Hailey Parkinson
Lauren Pellerito
Hailey Pogue
Rylie Schroeder
Grace Wambach
Reganne Watts
Team 3: Jason Kleeman
Megan Barnum
Emma Boyer
Caitlin Carrico
Ava Chaney
Alyvia Egan
Ava Esteb
Sydney Jung
Alexis Kleeman
Carli Merritt
Madison Monday
Kylie Rust
Kelsey Schneider
Team 4: Lorie Hendy
Riley Althaus
Allison Bishop
Kensley Cox
Nyah Duplessis
Hannah Essert
Ava Griffo
Rylie Lambert
Mallory Mason
Paige McPhearson
Macie Shirk
Hannah West
Lizzy Willis
Team 5: Courtney Everman
Ashley Meade
Alexis Garrison
Kaydence Gates
Sofia Guy
Courtney Hankenhoff
Lillianna Jansen
Aliyah Lewis
Makena Markle
Aerie McConnell
Sydney Oliver
Hannah Parr
Courtney Sanders
Team 6: Jim Finke
BryAnn Bell
Abby Bossler
Mady Foy
Haley Fuhr
Madison Smith
Kaylee Kline
Nevaeh Lanter
Emily Marks
Katelynn Penrod
Isabelle Pulley
Hailey Schafer
Lydia Stowe
Lauryn Williams
Team 7: Travis Parker
Katie Ballard
Lillianna Blower
Hailey Chambers
Riley Downey
Jaden Erb
Abby Followell
Jaylah Harlan
Grace Hoppel
Hallie Kensler
Carly Minatel
Chelsea Parker
Megan Walker
Kareena Ulfig
Team 8: Jill Frey
Mattie Ashby
Rhylee Coppage
Kierstin Doyle
Kenadee Frey
Mackenzie Hofmann
Rachel Morrison
Allie Moss
Kaylen Salee
Hannah Sutton
Bailee Tieman
Kenley VanBibber
Laila Wanza
Hannah Williams
Team 9: Jeff Williams
Sidda Benckart
Morgan Blubaum
Delanie Bronner
Marianna Broton
Bella Byers
Kylie Dugan
Grace Goodman
Caradan Hoffman
Mya Lewis
Kaylee Rohrman
Mya Stierwalt
Lauren Stilwell
Dayna Williams
Team 10: Jason Love
Makena Alexander
Natalie Feather
Katelyn Geobel
Libby Gwinn
EmmaLee Higgs
Layla Holland
Madalyn Irwin
Jalynn Love
Allison Parker
Mia Reinhard
Peyton Rush
Kennedi Waltz
Team 11: Ryan Fox
Maria Capuano
Makayla Collins
KayLee Daviau
Madelyn Fiscus
Payton Fox
Makinzee Hargraves
Savannah Payne
Sage Peterson
Zoe Sanders
Faith Jacobs
Lilly Stahl
Ellie Summers
Team 12: Michael Futrell
MacKenzy Angle
Crystabelle Blickenstaff
Abigail Broughton
Bailey Cox
Karri Fox
Katie Futrell
Taylor Grino
Addy Koebcke
Liv Morris
Kaitlyn Seagrave
Emma Whittenburg
Kaylie Williams
Team 13: Maddie Moore
Marissa Dreiman
Kyleigh Gibson
Courtney Hamilton
Marin Jacobs
Kaci Kirkpatrick
Amanda Logeais
Kayla Muterspaugh
Madison Olander
Alissa Sonnenberg
Emma Williams
Kendall Williams
Sydney Wittmer
Team 14: Andrew Niksich
Cora Bell
Shaylee Burgett
Mackenzie Cook
Jayden Cravens
Abby Madere
Hannah McGee
Sydney Ochall
Kylie Reese
Sara Ruble
Tauley Scott
Roan Stanifer
Maddie Starnes
Ruby Thompson