12u A/B

12A/B ALL STATE

 

TIMES                                       12A/B TEAMS                           FIELD

8:00AM                        TEAM 1      VS     TEAM 2                   6

8:00AM                        TEAM 3      VS     TEAM 4                   7

8:00AM                        TEAM 5      VS     TEAM 6                   8

8:00AM                        TEAM 7      VS     TEAM 8                   9

 

9:20AM                        TEAM 9      VS     TEAM 10                 6

9:20AM                        TEAM 11    VS     TEAM 12                 7

 

12:00                           TEAM 1      VS     TEAM 13                 6

12:00                           TEAM 2      VS     TEAM 12                 7

12:00                           TEAM 3      VS     TEAM 11                 8

 

1:20                             TEAM 4      VS     TEAM 10                 9

1:20                             TEAM 5      VS     TEAM 9                    7

1:20                             TEAM 6      VS     TEAM 8                   8

1:20                             TEAM 7      VS     TEAM 13                 6

 


TEAM 1: Chad Perkins
Hayden Baird
Morgan Flagg
Karleigh Friedrich
Brooke Meahl
Anna Moore
Abigail Pearson
Morgan Perkins
Charlotte Riehle
Logan Rumble
Kiley Sullivan
Madisyn Tharpe
Kendra Willoughby
Makayla Willoughby
Team 2: Brad Harmeson
Reagan Bauer
Maddie Enhle
Madison Flanery
Avery Reeghan Griffin
Taylor Harmeson
Eva Hurrle
Jocelyn Jeffers
Gracie Jensen
Bennett Leffler
Reese Rosenbaum
Kylie Vaseloff
Alaina Ward
Team 3: Dan Luther
Lauren Abbott
Katelynn Alsman
Ella Chlminiak
Brylie Couch
Melanee Forrester
Jade Green
Sarah Hofmann
Emma Luther
Sydney Moss
Lizzy Sinders
Karsyn Wiley
Reagan Willoughby
Team 4: Abby Mosier
Avery Clark
Kendra Clark
Emily Fuqua
Jayleigh Inman
Ava Kainrath
Madalyn Lumaye
Indy Parkerson
Olivia Signorino
Jazlynn Stewart
Minah Thompson
Kaitlyn Whitaker
Abigail Widmar
Team 5: Mallory Marsicek
Avery Back
Isabella Dominguez
Jordyn Hilbert
Kennedy Horner
Taylor Lopez
Nora Powell
Abigaile Shearer
Kasey Snyder
Baeler Solis
Jaycie Spitznagle
Christina Susdorf
Jordan Thatcher
Team 6: David Early
Mackenzie Arroyo
Aliysa Baird
Hailey Bastin
Mackenzea Causey
Alexa Chapman
Kayson Howard
Addison Kelley
Ashyr Lawson
Paycee Lewis
Mia Maxel
Caitlin May
Lexi Miller
Team 7: Maddie Moore
Emma Fegan
Kamryn Garber
Jenna Grino
Gwendelyn Hand
Elizabeth Hargis
Sadey Hughbanks
Camille Lozmack
Ava Mardis
Addison Massey-Deckard
Anna Mauch
Sylvia Mudis
Kenzie Zigler
Team 8: Mike Bishop
Adia Armour
Kailee Bishop
Molly Davis
Kendall Jordan
Navey Ledbetter
Sydney Mellon
Sibyl Renshaw
Abi Stewart
Sienna Stone
Lynn Sylvia
Alyseea Thompson
Kaitlyn Whitlock
Team 9: Tim Walker
Payton Beard
Madysen Crim
Kayla Cuellar
Ella Hornak
Kahre McCrary
Selene Molife
Sierra Patton
Corrine Peart
Carmen Ruble
Kyra Walker
Megan Walker
Tennley Werner
Team 10: Kathy Richards
Madison Benedict
Camille Biever
Piper Carpenter
Taylor Ferrari
Sidney Parks
Addison Richards
Emma Russell
Grace Smedley
Kylie Spencer
Jadyn Tinsley
Khloie Walker
Layla Wolff
Team 11: Lino Jackson
Meredith Adelsperger
Bethany Barnes
Katelyn Bernard
Abby Kirstein
Emili knestrict
Maggie Moore
Gabi Moreno
Alvay Scholl
Samantha Schubert
Mariyah Sexton
Maggie Smith
Team 12: Alexis Frazier
Akasha Burton
Abilina Dubree
Addison Frazier
Kendal Gossman
Emma Harris
Madeline Liter
Summer McDougall
Karsyn Naue
Kali Northcutt
Aubree Smith
Macy Stroud
Lilliana Wireman
Team 13: JD Trueblood
Sophie Barrier
Kayla Brewer
Kaylee Bunton
Lilly Cunagin
Jocelyn Hall
Allyson Hayes
Aubrie Hutcherson
Natalie Kozub
Olivia McPherson
Tamryn Miller
Kyleigh Gibson
Hailey Trueblood