10u C

10C ALL STATE

 

TIMES                                       10C TEAMS                               FIELD

9:20AM                        TEAM 1      VS     TEAM 2                             1

9:20AM                        TEAM 3      VS     TEAM 4                             2

9:20AM                        TEAM 5      VS     TEAM 6                               3

9:20AM                        TEAM 7      VS     TEAM 8                             4

9:20AM                        TEAM 9      VS     TEAM 10                           5

 

12:00PM                      TEAM 7      VS     TEAM 9                              3

12:00PM                      TEAM 8      VS     TEAM 10                            5

12:00PM                      TEAM 11    VS     TEAM 12                            4

12:00PM                      TEAM 1      VS     TEAM 6                               1

12:00PM                      TEAM 2      VS     TEAM 3                               2

 

1:20PM                        TEAM 4      VS     TEAM 11                             4

1:20PM                        TEAM 5      VS     TEAM 12                             5

 


Team 1 : Melissa Dillon
Makynlee Bonds
Angaleah Burkhart
Audrey Carnes
Camryn Casas
Harley Coleman
Nevaeh Dillon
Kayden Hernandez
Jordyn Hudson
Savannah Kellems
Jada Shepard
Deanna Turner
Jayden Williams
Team 2: Greg Leugers
Addison Applegate
Brianna Barrix
Liberty Clevenger
Emma Ellis
Lanie Garrison
Madynn Grant
Adeline Hamm
Emma Leugers
Sophia Logsdon
Talyah Metz
Kelsey Mills
Annabelle Richter
Team 3: Dave Wilkerson
Marlee Deaton
Madison DeHaven
Madalyn Glaser
Harli Jo Houchin
Hayleigh Lock
Chloe Moss
Kaylee Nisbeth
Olivia Raymann
Anni Reynolds
Desiny Wilkerson
Evie Woods
Team 4: Brian Williams
Annie Blackburn
Kelsey Campbell
Aubrey Fox
Bella Gartin
Hayli Hamm-Clampitt
Lucy Koch
Taylor Mulbarger
Avery Shehan
Sarah Shepler
Brennyn Waltz
Layla Williams
Mya Wynn
Team 5: Danny Peterson
Emma Burgess
Alanna Carrillo
Kiersten Dujmovich
Lyric Hertweck
Kierstyn Kaiser
Annika Melchoirs
Kaydence Mongosa
Madilyn Peterson
Naomi Swisher
Mallory Tamplin
Riley Torres
Abree Wells
Team 6: Corey Herrod
Delaney Allgeier
Nora Burnett
Peyton Herrod
Kenzie Evans
Alyssa Finley
Jaylyn Hudson
Payten Kinney
Cali Lennes
Laney O’Connell
Alexis Rogers
Paisley Sereno
Madalynn Warnock
Team 7: Adam Fish
Ruthee Clark
Callie Cromwell
Baleigh Fish
Arie Fisher
Isabella Gesellschap
Jada Inman
Lily Morgan
Lucy Perry
Alyssa Sanders
Reese Sprunger
Avery Wilson
Izzy Zapp
Team 8: Josh Deveau
Jessa Bark
Lauren Black
Jacque Boroughs
Addison Burcham
Cora Deveau
Hattison Graham
Avery Littell
Avery Scruggs
Mallory Short
Gracie Townsend-Strait
Harleigh White
Team 9: Brian Tandy
Isabelle Asher
Edynn Breedlove
Cady Bumbalough
Taylor Burnett
Taylor Gibson
Addison Curry
Hannah Holder
Kennedy Hollander
Sammy Mires
Raygen Stewart
Taylor Tandy
Jordyn Waltrip
Team 10: Kraig Ireland
Bella Bryant
Lanae Collins
Eloise Cox
Nancy Mary Curd
Maddie Hogan
Alexandria Ireland
Isabelle Kast
Brooke Miller
Lillian Rickenbaugh
Sophia Rush
Loghan Sumner
Jordyn Tinsley
Team 11: Deidrea Crafton
Alivea Abel
Jacqueline Biehler
Danielle Boop
Gracie Crafton
Heather Crays
Curstyn Hansborough
Gabrielle Hilliard
Brynlie Holden
Shelby Leitgabel
Sadie Tilden
Taylor Walters
Team 12: Adam Wolfe
Ashlyn Brenton
Leah Clark
Amaya Coit
Brianna Evans
Chriszney Fraley
Avery Gries
Paige Hack
Bailee Latimer
June Murdick
Mya Shepard
Briley Wolfe