10u A/B

10A/B All State

 

Time                            10A/B TEAMS                               Field

8:00AM               TEAM 1      VS     TEAM 2                            1

8:00AM               TEAM 3      VS     TEAM 4                            2

8:00AM               TEAM 5      VS     TEAM 6                           3

8:00AM               TEAM 7      VS    TEAM 8                            4

8:00AM               TEAM 9      VS     TEAM 10                         5

 

10:40                  TEAM 1      VS     TEAM 10                           1

10:40                  TEAM 2      VS     TEAM 9                             2

10:40                  TEAM 3      VS     TEAM 8                             3

10:40                  TEAM 4      VS     TEAM 6                             4

10:40                  TEAM 5      VS     TEAM 7                             5

 


Team 1 Jeff Hegedus
Olivia Alvey
Keelei Brown
Kaydence Cuellar
Presley Hegedus
Olive Kinder
Maggie Krause
Kensly Larkin
Layla Manship
Brylee Moore
Kailyr Nichols
Grace Parks
Isabella Smith
Team 2 TBD
Taylor Burnett
Rebekah Gill
Thaise Jessup
Evie Sellers
Miley McClellan
Marlee Shisler
Ashyr Lawson
Roxie Greene
Hailee Daigle
Kenzlei Mathews
Riley Fuhr
Gabby Hoke
Team 3 TJ Jarvis
Emma Davis
Lucy George
Maci Hanlin
Kenadie Holtzleiter
Morgan Jarvis
Bailey Marcus
Haley Meyer
Mackie Pell
Grace Rodgers
Lindsay Simmons
Kyleigh Walker
Kirsten White
Team 4 Nick Chesser
Haleigh Buttery
Aaliyah Chesser
Adrianna Chesser
Abbigail Griffin
Lakyn Hadley
Stella Hamood
Shelby Life
Kenzee Morgan
Ava Riggs
Izzie Rutherford
Lillianna Stewart
Makayla Watson
Team 5 TBD
Mattie Armstrong
Riley Byford
Adakynn Foster
Finley Gibson
Chelsea Helton
Mya Lewis
Jaleigh Lindley
Sarah Miller
Marcia Parker
Maggie Thorne
Mylee Vandevender
Alexis Wells
Team 6 Jaime Bowling
Ava Beasy
Chelsea Bennett
Zoey Bostic
Jailen Bowling
Hadley Bray
Hannah Dent
Gracie Gaynor
Addyson Haltom
Makayla Hill
Sadey Jones
Maddie Newman
Natalie Vianello
Team 7 Gary Burns
Ali Bir
Teagan Bordenkircher
Mckayley Burns
Emma Cesinger
Zoey Chavez
Adrianne Cook
Aubrey Gallagher
Caitlin Gryszowka
Carlie Kincaid
Kaelyn Putnam
Kristen Soots
Maycie Ward
Team 8 Scott Arehart
Danielle Albright
Lauren Arehart
Charlie Baldwin
Aubrey Cannon
Mackenzie Cummings
Jocelyn Dontizen
Nora Hornak
Lilly Horner
Sydney Laslie
Abby Purtlebaugh
Kamryn Rhoton
Ava Zdanowski
Team 9 Brandon Meyer
Adalynn Bailey
Makenna Barlow
Taylor Barrett
Jilliann Brauer
Jordyn Crouch
Madeline Ford
Lucy Goad
Olivia Lemus
Brynn Meyer
Suzy Moore
Harper Robinson
Ella Yeary
Team 10 Savannah Blevins
Novea Brandon
Raegyn Foster
Kayanna Gardener
Maycee Hayman
Ily Hester
Emma Jenkins
Bailey McWhirter
Cheyanne Moody
Payton Morris
Allie Snider
Ryleigh Sporleder
Mackenzie Taylor